Promo

Switch Linksys

Switch Linksys

Grid View:
2-3 Days

Gigabit High Power PoE Injector LACPI30-AP

(0)
Rp1,086,800

Gigabit High Power PoE Injector. Reduces the wiring cost of AC power by using standard Cat5 cable to provide both power and data; Delivers power up to 30 Watts to PoE-powered devices Key Selling point: PoE+, gigabit..

2-3 Days

Linksys unmanaged Switch 24 Port Gigabit LGS124-AP

(0)
Rp3,657,000

24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch. Wired connection speed up to 1000 Mbps; 24 Gigabit Ethernet auto-sensing ports; Power-saving features; Easy plug & play connection...

2-3 Days

Managed Switch 24 Port LGS528-AP

(0)
Rp7,239,000

Managed Switch 24-port + 4 combo. High Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration;Network security; IPv6 support;Two combo mini-GBIC (SFP) ports;IP Telephony supoort, L3 routing..

2-3 Days

Managed Switch 24 Port PoE LGS528P-AP

(0)
Rp10,890,000

Managed Switch PoE+ 24-port + 4 combo. High Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration;Network security; IPv6 support;Two combo mini-GBIC (SFP) ports;IP Telephony supoort, L3 routing..

2-3 Days

Managed Switch 48 Port LGS552-AP

(0)
Rp16,200,000

Managed Switch 48-port +2 combo + 2 SFP 10G.High Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration;Network security; IPv6 support;Two combo mini-GBIC (SFP) ports;IP Telephony supoort, L3 routing..

2-3 Days

Managed Switch 48 Port PoE LGS552P-AP

(0)
Rp21,000,000

Managed Switch PoE+ 48-port +2 combo + 2 SFP 10G.High Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration;Network security; IPv6 support;Two combo mini-GBIC (SFP) ports;IP Telephony supoort, L3 routing..

2-3 Days

Smart Switch 16 Port Gigabit LGS318-AP

(0)
Rp3,388,000

18-Port Smart Gigabit Switch. Proven Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration and management; Network security; IPv6 support; 2 combo on ports G17, G18..

2-3 Days

Smart Switch 16 Port PoE+ LGS318P-AP

(0)
Rp7,900,000

Smart Switch PoE 16-port + 2 combo. Proven Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration and management; Network security; IPv6 support; Intergrated PoE+..

2-3 Days

Smart Switch 24 Port Gigabit LGS326-AP

(0)
Rp4,310,000

26-Port Smart Gigabit Switch. Proven Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration and management; Network security; IPv6 support; 2 combo on ports G25, G26..

2-3 Days

Smart Switch 8 Port Gigabit LGS308-AP

(0)
Rp1,463,000

8-Port Smart Gigabit Switch. Proven Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration and management; Network security; IPv6 support..

2-3 Days

Smart Switch 8 Port PoE LGS308P-AP

(0)
Rp3,949,000

8-Port Smart Gigabit PoE+ Switch. Proven Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration and management; Network security; IPv6 support; Intergrated PoE+..

2-3 Days

Smart Switches 24 Port PoE LGS326P-AP

(0)
Rp9,300,000

Smart Switch PoE 24-port + 2 combo.Proven Performance and Reliability; Easy configuration and management; Network security; IPv6 support; Intergrated PoE+..

2-3 Days

Transceiver 1000Base-LX SFP, LACGLX

(0)
Rp2,618,000

1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver; 1Gbps, up to 10KM, for SMF optical fiber..

2-3 Days

Transceiver 1000Base-SX SFP, LACGSX

(0)
Rp1,573,000

1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver; 1Gbps, up to 500M, for MMF optical fiber..

2-3 Days

Transceiver 10GBase-SR SFP+, LACXGSR

(0)
Rp7,942,000

10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver; 10Gbps, up to 300M, for MMF optical fiber..

Showing 1 to 15 of 21 (2 Pages)