Search

Grid View:
2-3 Days

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver, 10km (w/o DDM), DEM-432XT

Rp3,151,000

D-Link 10GBASE-LR (Duplex LC) Single-mode SFP+ Transceiver, 10km (w/o DDM), DEM-432XTD-Link’s 10G SFP+ Module series are hot-swappable SFP+ transceivers that plug into SFP+ slots on switches and support 10G Ethernet. The D-Link 10GBASE SFP+ Module Series transceivers offer customers a wide variety of 10G Ethernet connectivity options for data cente..

Showing 1 to 1 of 1 (1 Pages)